Pas encore membre de TradeKey.com? Inscrivez-vous pour vous connecter avec 9 millions d'importateurs et exportateurs.
Rejoignez-le maintenant c'est gratuit |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

CWDM sfp module 1.25G 1270nm ~ 1610nm Dual Fiber Module LC 10km 20km 40km 80km

China

YXF-GE-CXXL-20D

12 ~ 15 / Piece ( Negotiable ) Obtenir le dernier prix

Made in China

12 per Piece

5 Piece

10pcs per PVC blister, 100pcs per inner carton, 500pcs per shipping carton

3-5 working days

2000 Piece per Day

PayPal, Western Union, D/A, L/C, T/T

CWDM Module

Contacter maintenant

Spécification du produit

Wavelength : 1270nm/1290nm/1310nm/1330nm/1350nm/1370nm/1390nm/1410nm/1430 Data rate : 1.25G Distance : 10km/20km/40km/80km MOQ : 5 piece Packing : 10pcs per PVC blister Warranty : one year

La description

CWDM SFP Module 1.*5Gb ***0nm ~ ***0nm Dual Fiber LC *0km *0km *0km *0km Module 

Features
  • Up to *0km transmission on SMF
  • Up to 1.*5 Gbps
  • CWDM DFB laser and PIN receiver
  • *-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • Hot pluggable
  • Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • *3.3V power supply
  • Power consumption less than 1.0W
  • Operating case temperature: *0~**5°C
Applications
  • High-speed storage area networks
  • Computer cluster cross-connect
  • Custom high-speed data pipe
Compliance
  • Compliant with IEEE **2.3Z
  • Compliant with MSA SFF****2
  • Compliant with SFP MSA
​YXF-GE-CXXL**0D is a high performance, cost effective modules, which is supporting up to
1.*5Gbps, and transmission distance up to *0km on SM fiber. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a laser driver and a CWDM DFB laser. The receiver section consists of a PIN photodiode integrated with a transimpedance preamplifier (TIA) and a Limitting Amplifier. The module is hot pluggable into the **-pin connector. The high-speed electrical interface is base on low voltage logic, with nominal **0Ohms differential impedance and AC coupled in the module.

Other Related Products: 1*9 module, 1.*5G sfp module, *0G SFP+ module, *5G SFP*8 module, *0G QSFP+ module, **0G QSFP*8 module, COPPER, AOC and DAC.

Welcome to your inquiry. Samples are available upon request!

Usually we have normal models in stock, we can arrange delivery of the day. Pls. contact our trade salesperson immediately to get items you want. Thank you.



  CWDM sfp module 1.25G 1270nm ~ 1610nm Dual Fiber Module LC 10km 20km 40km 80km

Contactez-nous

Personne à contacter: Ms. Monica

Société:Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

Nom de la société:Wuhan, Hubei, China,

To,

Ms. Monica < Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd. >
Je veux savoir:

Plus de produits de Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm/1550nm LC SFP Module Optical Transceivers 1.25G BIDI 3km
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1490nm LC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 120km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 120km
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm 1550nm SC SFP Module Optical Transceivers 1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ER4 40km 1310nm LC Connector SMF Fiber Optical Module SFP 100G 40km QSFP-100G-ER4 QSFP28 100G ER4 40km 1310nm
CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1550nm LC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 80km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 80km
1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module 1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm 1550nm SC SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km 1310nm LC Connector SMF Fiber Optical Module QSFP 100G 1310nm ZR4 80km 100G SFP QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km 1310nm