Pas encore membre de TradeKey.com? Inscrivez-vous pour vous connecter avec 9 millions d'importateurs et exportateurs.
Rejoignez-le maintenant c'est gratuit |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

1.25G Duplex 20km 1310nm LC Interface SFP Transceiver Module

China

YXF-GE-B35L/S-20D / YXF-GE-B53L/S-20D

3.8 ~ 6 / Piece ( Negotiable ) Obtenir le dernier prix

China

3.8 per Piece

1 Piece

10pcs per PVC blister, 100pcs per inner carton, 500pcs per shipping carton

1-3 working days

1 Piece per Day

T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, PayPal

SFP 1.25G Dual Fiber Module

Contacter maintenant

Spécification du produit

Interface : Duplex LC Data rate : 1.25g Wavelength : 1310nm Transmission distance : 20km Output Power : -3~-9dBm Receiver Sensitivity : <-22dBm

La description

1.25G Duplex 20km 1310nm LC Connector

Features:

1.  Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package.

2.  Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF-8472.

3.  1310nm FP Laser and PIN receiver.

4.  Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection.

5.  Power consumption less than 1.0W.

6.  Hot-pluggable capability.

 

Advantages:

1. The transceiver is a low power, high performance, cost effective module supporting data-rate up to 1.25Gbps 20km transmission distance.

2. The low jitter and high sensitivity are extinguished features with 1310nm FP laser and PIN/TIA receiver.

3. The transceiver incorporates TX_DIS control, TX-FAULT and RX_LOS monitor functions.The devices are Class I laser safety compliant.
image

 

imageimage
image

1.25G Duplex 20km 1310nm LC Interface SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G Duplex 20km 1310nm LC Interface SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G Duplex 20km 1310nm LC Interface SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G Duplex 20km 1310nm LC Interface SFP Transceiver Module

Contactez-nous

Personne à contacter:Ketty2022-cn.monica.081025

Société:Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

Nom de la société:Wuhan, Hubei, China,

To,

Ketty2022-cn.monica.081025 < Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd. >
Je veux savoir:

Plus de produits de Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm
1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module 1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm 1550nm SC SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km 1310nm LC Connector SMF Fiber Optical Module QSFP 100G 1310nm ZR4 80km 100G SFP QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km 1310nm
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm/1550nm LC SFP Module Optical Transceivers 1.25G BIDI 3km
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1490nm LC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 120km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 120km
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm 1550nm SC SFP Module Optical Transceivers 1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ER4 40km 1310nm LC Connector SMF Fiber Optical Module SFP 100G 40km QSFP-100G-ER4 QSFP28 100G ER4 40km 1310nm
CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1550nm LC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 80km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 80km