Pas encore membre de TradeKey.com? Inscrivez-vous pour vous connecter avec 9 millions d'importateurs et exportateurs.
Rejoignez-le maintenant c'est gratuit |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

1.25G 850nm 550m SFP Optic Module Transceiver Duplex LC MMF

China

YXF-GE-M85L-05D

3.5 ~ 6 / Piece ( Negotiable ) Obtenir le dernier prix

China

3.5 per Piece

1 Piece

10pcs/ anti-static box

2-5 days

1 Piece per Day

PayPal, Western Union, D/P, D/A, L/C, T/T

SFP 1.25G Dual Fiber Module

Contacter maintenant

Spécification du produit

Interface : Duplex LC Data rate : 1.25g Wavelength : 850nm Transmission distance : 550m Output Power : -3~-9dBm Receiver Sensitivity : <-18dBm

La description

SFP 1.25G 850nm 550M SFP Module Duplex LC DDM  

Features :

1. 2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring.

2. 850nm VCSEL and PIN receiver.

3. Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection.

4. Power consumption less than 1.0W.

5. Hot-pluggable capability.

 

Advantages :

1. The transceiver is a low power, high performance, cost effective module supporting data-rate up to 1.25Gbps 550m transmission distance.

2. The transceiver incorporates TX_DIS control, TX-FAULT and RX_LOS monitor functions. The devices are Class I laser safety compliant.image
image

image
image

1.25G 850nm 550m SFP Optic Module Transceiver Duplex LC MMF 1.25G 850nm 550m SFP Optic Module Transceiver Duplex LC MMF 1.25G 850nm 550m SFP Optic Module Transceiver Duplex LC MMF

Contactez-nous

Personne à contacter:Ketty2022-cn.monica.081025

Société:Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

Nom de la société:Wuhan, Hubei, China,

To,

Ketty2022-cn.monica.081025 < Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd. >
Je veux savoir:

Plus de produits de Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.

CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1430nm
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1550nm LC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 80km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 80km
1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module 1.25G BIDI 10KM SFP Module
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm 1550nm SC SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km 1310nm LC Connector SMF Fiber Optical Module QSFP 100G 1310nm ZR4 80km 100G SFP QSFP28 100G ZR4 80km 1310nm
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm/1550nm LC SFP Module Optical Transceivers 1.25G BIDI 3km
1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1490nm LC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20km
1.25G BIDI 120km 1490nm/1550nm LC/SC SMF Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 120km
1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm 1550nm SC SFP Module Optical Transceivers 1.25G BIDI 3km 1310nm
QSFP28 100G ER4 40km 1310nm LC Connector SMF Fiber Optical Module SFP 100G 40km QSFP-100G-ER4 QSFP28 100G ER4 40km 1310nm
CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm  LC Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km 1290nm