Amazon Services
    Place of Origin: Shanghai, China Mainland Brand Name: Baudcom-BIDI media converter Model Number: BD-100M-BI-20 Function: BIDI media Converter Fiber Connector: FC, ST, SC Ethernet interface: RJ45 ...
    Place of Origin: Shanghai, China Mainland Brand Name: Baudcom Model Number: e1 ethernet converter Function: e1 ethernet converter Model: BD-FE1-IP Interfaces: 3FE electrical ports and 1 FE optic...
    Place of Origin: Shanghai, China Mainland Brand Name: Baudcom - 8ports GEPON ONUONU Model Number: BD-ONU-108B Function: 8ports GEPON ONU Ports supporting: 1 SC/PC PON port and 8 10/100BASE-T por...
    For aerial fiber optic applications in electrically hazardous environments it is recommended to use ADSS All-Dielectric Self Supporting cable. ADSS fiber cable contains an aramid strength member...

Membre gratuit

Points de confiance : 0

    amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp Brellet Telecom amp 39 s MPO/MTP Breakout Optical Patch Cord consists of multi-fiber cable and MPO connectors and LC/SC/FC/ST connectors terminated at b...
    amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp BL-GE6500B series is a highly integrated and medium-capacity cassette EPON OLT switching device which is designed for operators access and enterprise camp...
    amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp Brellet Telecom amp 39 s Planar Light Wave Circuit PLC Splitter is optical power management device which uses silica optical waveguide technology. It has small s...
    amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp Brellet Telecom uses high-quality Fiber Optic Cables and spare parts and adopts advanced manufacturing processes to guarantee the quality of Fiber Optic Patch Cords...
    Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail Color Coded 12Pack with features of fiber easy identification are widely used fiber terminal boxes or enclosures to terminate to the fiber. Singlmode fiber color cod...
    Quick Details amp nbsp amp nbsp Place of Origin: amp nbsp Guangdong, China Mainland amp nbsp amp nbsp Brand Name: amp nbsp Qin/Ruby/OEM amp nbsp amp nbsp Model Number: ...

Membre gratuit

Points de confiance : 0

    Quick Details amp nbsp amp nbsp Place of Origin: amp nbsp Guangdong, China Mainland amp nbsp amp nbsp Brand Name: amp nbsp QIN/RUBY/OEM amp nbsp amp nbsp Model Number: ...

Membre gratuit

Points de confiance : 0

    2GE+1POTS+ac WIFI amp nbsp GPON amp nbsp ONU amp nbsp terminal devices are designed for fulfilling FTTH and amp nbsp triple play service demand of fixed network amp nbsp operators or cable operator...
    1. Comply with ANSI/EIA, RS-310-D . IEC297-2, DIN41494 PART1 . DIN41494 PART7 .TSI Standard. 2. Material: SPCC cold rolled steel and EG Steel

Membre gratuit

Points de confiance : 0

    Main features of Micromodule Data Center On-demand matching Computer room system product, organic integration into a system Green energy saving, PUE reduced to 1.5

Membre gratuit

Points de confiance : 0

    Definition of 400G QSFP-DD Transceivers QSFP-DD amp nbsp stands for Quad Small Form Factor Pluggable Double Density. The amp nbsp 400G QSFP-DD Transceiver follows the same port densities system as ...

Membre gratuit

Points de confiance : 0

    Description QSFP PSM IR4 are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G Ethernet, fiber channel and PCIe.It is compliant with the QSFP MSA and 40GbE...

Membre gratuit

Points de confiance : 0

    Description The SFP+cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G fibre Channel applications.SFP+copper modules allow hardware manufactures to achiev...

Membre gratuit

Points de confiance : 0

    The fiber optic cable connection box is the place where the end of the optical fiber cable is connected, and then accesses the optical switch through the optical fiber jumper, and has excellent mec...

Membre gratuit

Points de confiance : 0

    Detailed Product Description Products Name: 4CH DWDM Fiber: Dual Fiber Wavelength: C21-C24 Connector: LC/PC Fiber Length: 1m Loose Tube: 0.9mm amp nbsp Description DWDM multi-channel multiplexer ...

Membre gratuit

Points de confiance : 0

    Description DWDM multi-channel multiplexer /demultiplexer Mux /DeMux modules are available on ITU channel spacing of 100GHz. They demonstrate low loss, temperature insensitivity and reliable perfo...

Membre gratuit

Points de confiance : 0

    Detailed Product Description amp nbsp Product Name: XFP BIDI Optical Transceiver Distance: 20km Rate: 10g Connector: LC amp nbsp DDM: amp nbsp With DDM PRODUCT DESCRIPTION ...

Membre gratuit

Points de confiance : 0

    Detailed Product Description Product Name: 100Gb/s CFP Distance: 100M / 10KM / 40KM Rate: 100G Connector: LC DDM: With DDM Wavelength: Single Mode /multimode amp nbsp amp nbsp ROHS Certificatio...

Membre gratuit

Points de confiance : 0

    amp nbsp amp nbsp LC/SC/FC Fiber Length: 0.5 Or 1m Product Description Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing CWDM is a wavelength multiplexing technology for city and access networks. Trans...

Membre gratuit

Points de confiance : 0

    DESCRIPTION amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp PON optical power meter is a tester designed for design, operation and maintenance of FTTX network. It is able to concurrently measure the optical ...
    DESCRIPTION TLD7002 Handheld Laser source series is microprocessor-controlled intelligent Handheld Laser source. It can be used to test the usual single-mode optical fiber connector loss ...
< Préc.  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Suiv. >
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services