Amazon Services
    Water-proof design with IP-65 Protection level. Integrated with splice cassette and cable management rods. Manage fibers in a reasonable fiber radius condition. Easy to maintain and extend the capa...
    SCSWG2-28GnGXnM 24 Gigabit electrical interfaces + Acirc nbsp 1-4 Gigabit optical interfaces Meet IEC 61850-3 Substation communication network and system certification standards 24 10/100/1000...
    SCM-FN FAST SERIES OF ETHERNET OPTICAL SWITCHES 1-24 FE ports + 1 FX optical/2GX electrical port amp nbsp 1-2 100BASE-FX fiber ports and 1-24 100Base-TX electrical interfaces 2 gigabit optica...
    Product Description iPhotonics 039 BIDI SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 155M-2.5Gbps and 300m-120km transmission distance. The transceiver c...
    This product is also available on Amazon for retail. More Detail
    Product Description iPhotonics 039 CWDM SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 155M-2.5Gbps and 20km-120km transmission distance. The transceiver c...
    This product is also available on Amazon for retail. More Detail
    Distributor of fiber optic cables made with Fujikura preform, manufactured to the customers specification. Offer fiber counts from 2-864, loose tube, ADSS, figure 8, air blown...... We also offer ...
    This product is also available on Amazon for retail. More Detail
    ranscom amp nbsp fiber-optic amp nbsp video amp nbsp transceivers amp nbsp can amp nbsp simultaneously amp nbsp transmit amp nbsp 1-64 amp nbsp channels amp nbsp of amp nbsp 8-bit amp nbsp digitall...
    This product is also available on Amazon for retail. More Detail

Points de confiance : 0

    Data rate: 155M / 1.25G / 10G... Fiber: BIDI Distance: 20km Connector:LC /SC Compatible:CISCO, HP, Huawei, 3COM, Juniper... Warranty: 3 years free warranty
    This product is also available on Amazon for retail. More Detail

Points de confiance : 0

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited, Which have produced Fiber-optic communications products with high quality amp very competitive price for 7 years in China , and cooperated with many telecom ...
    This product is also available on Amazon for retail. More Detail

Points de confiance : 0

    1U C/DWDM Optical Transport System The integrated C/DWDM platform of OTNS8600 type optical transmission network system is mainly used in the metro area access layer network, and it can complete...

Membre gratuit

Points de confiance : 0

    Place of Origin: amp nbsp Guangdong, China amp nbsp amp nbsp Brand Name: amp nbsp Power-Time amp nbsp amp nbsp Model Number: amp nbsp AG-3B amp nbsp amp nbsp Product name: ...
    PLC Planar lightwave circuit optical splitter has high efficiency optic performance, high stability, high reliability and is widely applied Optic communication system. All products meet Telcord...

Membre gratuit

Points de confiance : 0

    fiber optic terminal box, FTTH box frame rack applied fiber optic patch panel indoor fiber optic distribution box fiber optic splice closure fiber optic cabinet, interconnection, distribution cabin...
    Range of application: fiber-optic transmission systems in public telecommunication networks, service networks and dedicated networks if connected to the public communication network, installation i...

Membre gratuit

Points de confiance : 0

    Range of application: fiber-optic transmission systems in public telecommunication networks, service networks and dedicated networks if connected to the public communication network, installation i...

Membre gratuit

Points de confiance : 0

    Wavetel 5G WiFi 6 CPE W4300 delivers ultra high-speed internet access to end users via 5G networks and it amp 39 s also compatible with 3/4G networks. W4300 supports two Gigabit LAN, one 2.5Gbps L...

Membre gratuit

Points de confiance : 0

    A 5G Outdoor CPE/Router. It supports NSA and SA mode and could reach up to 2.5Gbps downlink peak rate. With PoE power supply and IP66 design, O3212 is suitable for most outdoorsy environments. Plus...

Membre gratuit

Points de confiance : 0

    10Gbps 10KM SFP+ Bi-Di Optical Transceiver amp nbsp Item NO.: amp nbsp ESB23X-3LCD10 Date rate:10G Wavelength:1270nm/1330nm Distance:10KM Connector:LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipp...

Membre gratuit

Points de confiance : 0

    Fujikura 88S. Dimensions: 146 W x 159 D x 150 H mm / 5.75 W x 6.25 D x 5.9 H inches Model No.: 88S. Brand: Fujikura. Cladding Diameter: 80 to 150 microm. Power Supply: 100 to 240 V AC. Wind Pro...

Membre gratuit

Points de confiance : 0

    The lead magnesium niobate-lead titanate PMN-PT crystal is a new generation of piezoelectric materials. The chemical structural formula of PMN-PT is 1-x Pb Mg1/3Nb2/3 O3 -x PbTiO3 .
    Calcium fluoride shows good optical and thermo-mechanical properties. It is widely used as optical windows, lenses and prisms in 0.13 amp mu m 9.0 amp mu m.
    WT-22 amp nbsp amp nbsp Aluminun alloy Fiber optics Drop wire clamp Application: amp nbsp FTTH cable clamps Drop Wire Clamps consist of three basic parts body, wedge and shim.hard aluminum b...
    amp bull Product Type: SFP+ transceiver module amp bull Data Rate: 10Gbps amp bull Wavelength: 850nm amp bull Transfer Distance: 300m amp bull Connector Type: LC Dupl
    This product is also available on Amazon for retail. More Detail

Membre gratuit

Points de confiance : 0

    1.Discordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance 2.High precision alignment 3.Low insertion loss 4.High return loss 5.Good repeatability 6.Good changeability 7.Good temperature stabilization
    This product is also available on Amazon for retail. More Detail
1  2  3  4  5  Suiv. >
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services