Pas encore membre de TradeKey.com? Inscrivez-vous pour vous connecter avec 9 millions d'importateurs et exportateurs.
Rejoignez-le maintenant c'est gratuit |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

IIntegra cable

Belarus, Vitebsk, Frunze Av., 83B,Vitebsk,Vitebsk Region,Belarus

Voir le numéro de téléphone

Membre gratuit

optical fiber cable for duct installation Cable in ducts armoured with corrugated steel tape

Belarus

IKCL-M A-DQ(SR)2Y

Obtenir le dernier prix

Belarus, Vitebsk, Frunze Av., 83B Integra Cables LLC

-

1 Kilometer

drums

45-60 days

1000 Kilometer

-

-

Contacter maintenant

La description

Range of application: fiber-optic transmission systems in public telecommunication networks, service networks and dedicated networks if connected to the public communication network, installation in grounds 1-3 types and in rodent- infested grounds as also in cable duct systems, pipes, over bridges and overpasses, for installation in asphalt and concrete pavement.

Contactez-nous

Personne à contacter: Peter

Société:IIntegra cable

Nom de la société:Belarus, Vitebsk, Frunze Av., 83B, Vitebsk, Vitebsk Region, Belarus,210000

To,

Peter < IIntegra cable >
Je veux savoir:

Plus de produits de autres fournisseurs

Communication cables Communication cables
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
A/V Cables A/V Cables
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
communication equipment communication equipment
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube
BFB36L-A Vertical braiding machine BFB36L-A Vertical braiding
Fiber Optical Products and  Wireless Communication Products Fiber Optical Products and
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
cat5e ftp patch cord cable cat5e ftp patch cord cable
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms