Pas encore membre de TradeKey.com? Inscrivez-vous pour vous connecter avec 9 millions d'importateurs et exportateurs.
Rejoignez-le maintenant c'est gratuit |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Fiber optic broadband equipment

China

-

( Negotiable ) Obtenir le dernier prix

Shenzhen

-

200 Piece

plastic pp bag in carton

15 working day

300 Piece per Day

T/T, L/C

Contacter maintenant

Spécification du produit

Brand Name : -

La description

fiber optic terminal box, FTTH box
frame rack applied fiber optic patch panel
indoor fiber optic distribution box
fiber optic splice closure
fiber optic cabinet, interconnection, distribution cabinet, network cabinet
fiber optic splitter, fiber optic connector, fiber optic splice tray, patch cord, pigtail,
etc.
 
YHT is one of 3 largest manufacturing supplier in broadband equipment since 2003.

Contactez-nous

Personne à contacter: Leo

Société:Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd.

Nom de la société:Los Angeles, California, China,

To,

Leo < Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd. >
Je veux savoir:

Plus de produits de autres fournisseurs

Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
1-64 Ch video optic transceiver over fiber 1-64 Ch video optic
FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON EPON OLT 10G PON equipment Ethernet P2P optical access FTTx network Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
Telephone Cable CAT 3 Telephone Cable CAT 3
19 network server cabinet, fiber optic telecom cabinet, fiber optic distribution cabinet 19 network server cabinet
fiber optic closure and patch panels fiber optic closure and
1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box 1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber
SC/SC simplex singlemode optical fiber patch cord SC/SC simplex singlemode
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &