Pas encore membre de TradeKey.com? Inscrivez-vous pour vous connecter avec 9 millions d'importateurs et exportateurs.
Rejoignez-le maintenant c'est gratuit |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

IIntegra cable

Belarus, Vitebsk, Frunze Av., 83B,Vitebsk,Vitebsk Region,Belarus

Voir le numéro de téléphone

Membre gratuit

Aerial self-supporting cable, with two peripheral strength members (fiberglass rods)

Belarus

IK/D2-T (round)

Obtenir le dernier prix

Integra Cables Belarus, Vitebsk, Frunze Av., 83B

-

1 Kilometer

Drums

FCA Belarus, Vitebsk, Frunze Av., 83B

1000 Kilometer per Month

-

-

Contacter maintenant

Spécification du produit

Brand Name : Integra cable Type : - Number of Conductors : -

La description

Range of application: fiber-optic transmission systems in public telecommunication networks, service networks and dedicated networks if connected to the public communication network, installation in communication lines, on power lines and automatic control lines of electric railways, between buildings of different types.
 
Number of optical fibers in a cable
up to 24
System cable-clamp max tensile load rating
1.0, 1.2 kN
Cable max tensile load rating
1.2 kN
Tensile strength
1.5 kN
Max installation (short-term, dynamic) tension
0.6 kN
Diameter
from 5.2 mm
Bend radius
15 cable diameters
Cable weight
from 22.7 kg/km
Crush resistance
0.3 kN/cm
Impact resistance
5 J

Contactez-nous

Personne à contacter: Peter

Société:IIntegra cable

Nom de la société:Belarus, Vitebsk, Frunze Av., 83B, Vitebsk, Vitebsk Region, Belarus,210000

To,

Peter < IIntegra cable >
Je veux savoir:

Plus de produits de autres fournisseurs

Communication cables Communication cables
communication equipment communication equipment
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube
BFB36L-A Vertical braiding machine BFB36L-A Vertical braiding
Fiber Optical Products and  Wireless Communication Products Fiber Optical Products and
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
cat5e ftp patch cord cable cat5e ftp patch cord cable
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
A/V Cables A/V Cables
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms