Pas encore membre de TradeKey.com? Inscrivez-vous pour vous connecter avec 9 millions d'importateurs et exportateurs.
Rejoignez-le maintenant c'est gratuit |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Shenzhen Yonlit Telecom Technology Co., Ltd.

QinYe Building, XinAn Sixth Road,BaoAn DIstrict,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

Voir le numéro de téléphone

Membre gratuit

300W 6 bands Prison Mobile Jammer

China

Yonlit-J-2016-9

3000 ~ 4000 / Unit ( Negotiable ) Obtenir le dernier prix

Guangdong China

3000 per Unit

1 Unit

cartons or wooden cases

20 days

200 Unit per Month

PayPal, Money Gram, Western Union, D/A, L/C, T/T

Jammer

Contacter maintenant

Spécification du produit

920-960MHz : 50W 1805-1880MHZ : 50W 2110-2170MHz : 50W 2620-2690MHz : 50W 3400-3500MHz : 50W 3500-3600MHz : 50W

La description

General 6*50W Mobile Jammer  Frequency & Output Power
     Band 1  4G LTE       ***-748MHz   50W
     Band 2  iDEN         ***-894MHz   50W
     Band 3  GSM 4G      ***-960MHz   50W
     Band 4  DCS         *****1880MHz  50W
     Band 5  3G WCDMA  *****2170MHz  50W
     Band 6  4G 2600     *****2690MHz  50W
 
Power Supply:  220VAC or 110VAC, 1000W
Monitoring :  Output Power, Alarm VSWR,  Alarm Temperature 
Operating Temperature : -25 to +55℃ ,  Humidity: <95%
Aluminum alloy case:  77*54*35(cm), 55Kg
1 year from ship to you
 

Contactez-nous

Personne à contacter:Mr. Han

Société:Shenzhen Yonlit Telecom Technology Co., Ltd.

Nom de la société:QinYe Building, XinAn Sixth Road,BaoAn DIstrict, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518100

To,

Mr. Han < Shenzhen Yonlit Telecom Technology Co., Ltd. >
Je veux savoir:

Plus de produits de autres fournisseurs

multi core patch cable; fiber optic patch cord; fiber optic pigtail; MTP/MPO patch cable; fiber optic adaptor; fiber optic attenuator; PLC fiber optic splitter; fiber optic patch panel; SFP transceiver module; GBIC transceiver module; fiber media converte multi core patch cable;
Optical Fiber Splice Closures, Optical Fiber Joint Boxes, Fiber Optical Splicer, Fiber Optic Enclosures Optical Fiber Splice
Six Motors AI-9 FTTH Optic Fiber Fusion Splicer Machine Built in Vfl and Optical Power Meter Function Six Motors AI-9 FTTH Optic
D4/PC Distribution patch cord and Ribbon distribution fan out patch co D4/PC Distribution patch
CPJ3040 Six Antenna for all Cellular-GPS-Lojack-Alarm Jammer system Covers up to 50 meters radius CPJ3040 Six Antenna for all
SFP module / optical Transceiver SFP module / optical
passive optical products/FTTH: PLC Splitter; patch cord; pigtail; connector; adapter; coupler; FDB Box; CWDM/FWDM; attenuator; optical switch; circulato, ect. passive optical
BLE5.0 Bluetooth Module with Nordic nRF52832 Chip BLE5.0 Bluetooth Module
15m pneumatic telescopic masts for antenna/radio/ telecommunications 15m pneumatic telescopic
interactive voting system interactive voting system
QUINTUM TENOR AXT2400 QUINTUM TENOR AXT2400
SMART Watches SMART Watches
fiber optic connector/cable/adaptor/pigtail/patchcord fiber optic
Wireless Broadband Wireless Broadband
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Optic fiber equipment Optic fiber equipment