Pas encore membre de TradeKey.com? Inscrivez-vous pour vous connecter avec 9 millions d'importateurs et exportateurs.
Rejoignez-le maintenant c'est gratuit |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

1GE+1FE+CATV+2WiFi+1POTS XPON ONU

China

BD-ONT-412WT

50 ~ 100 / Unit Obtenir le dernier prix

-

50 per Unit

1 Unit

-

one month

100 Unit per Month

T/T, L/C, D/A, Western Union, PayPal

-

Contacter maintenant

Spécification du produit

Brand Name : -

La description

Overview

1GE 1FE XPON ONU has 1 x *0/**0/***0Mbps (GE) and 1 x *0/**0Mbps (FE) auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces, full/half, RJ*5 connector, ***2C chipset, power AC*0~**0V.

In some FTTH solutions, 1GE 1FE XPON ONU is designed as an HGU (Home Gateway Unit). The carrier-class FTTH application allows users to access a variety of services. The dual mode XPON ONU is based on XPON technology, which is mature, stable, and cost-effective. When access to the EPON OLT and GPON OLT is granted, it may automatically switch to EPON or GPON mode.

To fulfill the technical performance of the GPON Standard of ITU-TG.**4.X and the EPON Standard of China Telecom CTC3.0, XPON ONU WiFi uses high reliability, easy management, configuration flexibility, and good service quality assurances. This XPON ONU is compatible with all OLT brands, including Huawei, ZTE, and others.

Functional Features
  • Support EPON/GPON mode and switch mode automatically
  • Support Route mode for PPPoE/IPoE/Static IP and Bridge mode
  • Support IPv4 and IPv6 Dual mode
  • Support 2.4G WIFI and 2*2 MIMO
  • Support SIP Proctol for Voip Service
  • Support CATV interface for Video Service and remote control by Major OLT
  • Support LAN IP and DHCP Server configuration
  • Support Port Mapping and Loop-Detect
  • Support Firewall function and ACL function
  • Support IGMP Snooping/Proxy multicast feature
  • Support TR**9 remote configuration and maintenance
  • Specialized design for system breakdown prevention to maintain stable system
Specification

Hardware Specification

Technical item Details
PON Interface 1 GPON BOB (Bosa on Board)
Receiving sensitivity: ≤**8dBm
Transmitting optical power: *1~*4dBm
Transmission distance: *0KM
Wavelength TX: ***0nm, RX: ***0nm
Optical Interface SC/APC Connector
Design Scheme RTL***2C+RTL***2FR+Si****2     BOB(RTL***0B)
Chip Spec CPU **5MHz,DDR2 *4MB
Flash SPI Nor Flash *6MB
LAN Interface 1 x *0/**0/***0Mbps(GE) and 1 x *0/**0Mbps(FE) auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces. Full/Half, RJ*5 connector
Wireless Compliant with IEEE**2.*1b/g/n,
Operating frequency: 2.****2.***5GHz
support MIMO, rate up to **0Mbps,
2T2R,2 external antenna 5dBi,
Support: Multiple SSID
Channel: Auto
Modulation type: DSSS, CCK and OFDM
Encoding scheme: BPSK, QPSK, *6QAM and *4QAM
CATV Interface RF, WDM, optical power : *2~**5dBm
Optical reflection loss: ≥*5dB
Optical receiving wavelength: ***0±*0nm
RF frequency range: *7~***0MHz,  RF output impedance: *5Ω
RF output level: *8dBuV
AGC range: **3~*1dBm
POTS interface 1 FXS, RJ*1 connector
Support: G.**1/G.**3/G.**6/G.**9 codec
Support: T.*0/T.*8/G.**1 Fax mode, DTMF Relay
Line testing according to GR***9
LED *0 LED, For Status of WIFI、WPS、PWR、LOS、PON、LAN1~LAN2、FXS、 Worn、 Normal(CATV)
Push-Button 3,For Function of Reset, WLAN, WPS
Operating Condition Temperature: 0℃~**0℃
Humidity: *0%~*0%(non-condensing)
Storing Condition Temperature: **0℃~**0℃
Humidity: *0%~*0%(non-condensing)
Power Supply DC *2V/1A
Power Consumption ≤6W
Dimension **0mm×**7mm×*8mm(L×W×H)
Net Weight 0.2Kg

 

 

Contactez-nous

Personne à contacter: Irene

Société:Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co., Ltd

Nom de la société:Shanghai, Shanghai, China,

To,

Irene < Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co., Ltd >
Je veux savoir:

Plus de produits de autres fournisseurs

WIFI 2.4G Antenna WIFI 2.4G Antenna
USB Wifi Antenna - Plug n Play - EDUP USB Wifi Antenna - Plug n
MID Tablet PC FCC Certified MID Tablet PC FCC Certified
Wifi Finder Wifi Finder
External Antenna External Antenna
F88EUUM13-W1 WIFI Module Onboard/external antenna USB 2.4G 150M RTL8188EUS F88EUUM13-W1 WIFI Module
WiFi Module-WFM210 iAudio(Airplay/DLNA) WiFi Module-WFM210
Single-band & desktop type smart router Single-band & desktop
Outdoor Access Point Outdoor Access Point
2014LONGRIC portable power wifi adapter for iphone series 2014LONGRIC portable power
GWF-7A05 GWF-7A05
wifi video solution for ios and android phone wifi video solution for ios
RF Wireless Data Communication Module support 4G/3G RF Wireless Data