Chengdu opto-data technology Co., Ltd, China
Pas encore membre de TradeKey.com? Inscrivez-vous pour vous connecter avec 9 millions d'importateurs et exportateurs.
Rejoignez-le maintenant c'est gratuit |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Chengdu opto-data technology Co., Ltd

No. 199 ,Tianfu four stree,high tech zone,Chengdu,Sichuan,China

Voir le numéro de téléphone

Membre gratuit

Opto-data  is a leading supplier of telecom equipment world widely with it's own brand"opto-data".Our products are fully tested, configured and packaged according to strict OEM and telecom standards. We have a unique ability to stretch our customers OPEX and CAPEX budgets by reducing expansion and maintenance costs of legacy networks. Opto-data specializes in distributing network products around the world with one purpose in mind: Providing customers with reliable and low cost telecom equipment.
 
With speed and professional, Opto-data seeks to meet your specific needs by offering multi-vendor products with exclusive warranty of up to 36 months and savings from the OEM prices. Our products are handled, packaged and tested in accordance to the telecom Standards, with special packaging and ESD protection.
 
Opto-data specializes in Data Centre design, Turkey project, and networking hardware and equipment. Call Northsand first for telecom, data, voice, and wireless communication equipment. We are committed to providing quality service. Our team of well trained technicians and engineers have many years experience working with telecom equipment brands like Huawei, Ericsson, Nokia-Siemens, Alcatel, and ZTE.
 Opto-data provides fast, reliable and cost effective logistic services to ensure timely and accurate delivery. Our experience in offering transportation, distribution and importation/exportation of telecom products in global market enables us to provide dependable and low cost door-to-door solutions

Contacter maintenant

Product Showcase

100% Nylon spiral conduit cable 100% Nylon spiral conduit
125M/1.25G CSFP 2Ch Option2 Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Function 125M/1.25G CSFP 2Ch Option2
10G XFP OC192/STM64 40KM/80KM 10G XFP OC192/STM64
1.25G GEPON SFP ONU  Transceiver  With Digital Diagnostic Function 1.25G GEPON SFP ONU
GEPON ONU 2*10/2*5 SFF GEPON ONU 2*10/2*5 SFF
1.25G/10G BIDI SFP/SFP+ SR/LR/ZR/ER   TX/RX 1310/1490/1270/1310 -40~80 centigrade. 1.25G/10G BIDI SFP/SFP+
100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Fan-Out Direct Attach Passive Copper Cables , 1m�3m�5m 100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28
10G Ethernet SFP+ 10KM/20KM/40KM/60KM/80KM LC connector, DDM 10G Ethernet SFP+
100/1000BASE SFP Transceiver With SGMII Interface 100/1000BASE SFP
40G QSFP+ SR4/LR4/ER4 LITE 40G QSFP+ SR4/LR4/ER4 LITE
3G/6G/12G VIDEO SFP, duplex LC, 1310nm 10km with SDI 3G/6G/12G VIDEO SFP duplex
10G Ethernet XFP Series 10G Ethernet XFP Series
Circuit Breaker of Frame type for Data centre(PC level) Circuit Breaker of Frame
100G QSFP28 SR4/LR4/ER4 100G QSFP28 SR4/LR4/ER4
Mini circuit breaker Mini circuit breaker
100G CFP2 10KM/40KM LR4/ER4 LITE -5 to 70 Centigrade 100G CFP2 10KM/40KM LR4/ER4
Car parking management system Car parking management
100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 AOC/DAC high speed cable 100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28
1.25G CWDM SFP 40KM, 80KM 1.25G CWDM SFP 40KM 80KM
10G DWDM SFP+ 40KM/80KM 10G DWDM SFP+ 40KM/80KM
10G CWDM SFP+ 40KM/80KM 10G CWDM SFP+ 40KM/80KM
Sell DWDM XFP 10G 40KM/80KM Sell DWDM XFP 10G 40KM/80KM
KN95 Facial mask with CE certificate, in stock KN95 Facial mask with CE
100/1000M/10G copper SFP with RJ45 100/1000M/10G copper SFP
Mini circuit breaker Mini circuit breaker
smart watch with blue tooth,sports monitor, GPS, app, message smart watch with blue tooth

Contactez-nous

Personne à contacter:Mr. Harry

Société:Chengdu opto-data technology Co., Ltd

Nom de la société:No. 199 ,Tianfu four stree,high tech zone, Chengdu, Sichuan, China,610031

To,

Mr. Harry < Chengdu opto-data technology Co., Ltd >
Je veux savoir:

Avertissement: cette vidéo a été fournie par ce fournisseur. TradeKey.com ne sera pas responsable du contenu publié par nos membres.

Informations de base Noter cette société Rapporter une fraude / un spam

Type d'entreprise: Distributors/Wholesalers

Marchés principaux: Americas,Africa,Asia,Caribbean,America,Europe,Middle East,Oceania,Worldwide

Produits / services de la société: fiber optical module, transceiver, optic fiber cable, , opgw, adss, accessory, patch cord, pigtail, adapter, attenuator/vibration damper, tension clamp , joint box, high speed cable(dac, aoc), odf, power supply system for data center

Année de création: 2008

Number of Employees: 16-25

Site web: www.opto-data.com

Autres informations

Capital enregistré: 2.5 - 10 Million USD

Ownership Type: Individual (Sole Proprietorship )

Représentant / Directeur juridique: Harry Xie

Volume total des ventes annuelles:

2.5 - 10 Million USD

Pourcentage d'exportation: 72%

Informations sur la fabrique

Emplacement d'usine: Chengdu, China

Taille d'usine: 250000 sqm to 500000 sqm

Nombre de lignes de production: 4

Volume total des achats annuels: 1 - 2.5 Million USD

Nb de personnel de R & D: 11 - 20 people

Contrôle de la qualité: In House

Nb de personnel QC: Less than 5 people

Certificat: ISO

Fabrication à façon: OEM Service Offered ,Design Service Offered,Buyer Label Offered